List Current Draw/Results

Summer 2019

Filter by division:    Filter by club:
Filter by team:    Filter by round:

Round Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Ground
AA1
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 03:45 PM BYE - (5) BYE - BYE BYE JP - (4) Japan Baseball - Col Sutton Park
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 03:45 PM TH - (6) Thornleigh Baseball - Harrigan 6 - 3 GW - (2) Greenway Giants - Woods Oakleigh Park
18 Sun 17-Feb-19 03:45 PM RB - (3) Rangers Baseball - Wright 3 - 3 FD - (1) Five Dock Falcons - Mighty Murray Farm Reserve
AA2
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 01:30 PM WH - (5) Winston Hills - Warriors 16 - 6 JP - (4) Japan Baseball - Col Sutton Park
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 01:30 PM TH - (6) Thornleigh Baseball - Harrigan 3 - 6 GW - (2) Greenway Giants - Hawkes Oakleigh Park
18 Sun 17-Feb-19 01:30 PM CB - (3) Carlingford Baseball - Psaltis 4 - 4 CO - (1) Concord Comets - Solano Murray Farm Reserve
CC1
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 03:45 PM NS - (1) North Sydney Leagues - Panda Bears 11 - 15 KS - (3) Kuringai Stealers - Scott Flat Rock Reserve
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 03:45 PM WB - (5) West Boomers - Burke 9 - 8 GW - (4) Greenway Giants - Simpson George Kendall Res 3
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 03:45 PM BH - (6) Baulkham Hills - Gold 1 - 8 KP - (2) Kissing Point - Buckle Northmead Reserve 2
CC2
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 01:30 PM NS - (1) North Sydney Leagues - Polar Bears 7 - 12 NR - (3) North Ryde RSL - Rams Flat Rock Reserve
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 01:30 PM TI - (5) Tigers Baseball - Chong 10 - 2 GW - (4) Greenway Giants - Pellow George Kendall Res 3
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 01:30 PM BH - (6) Baulkham Hills - Maroon 4 - 7 MS - (2) Macquarie Saints - Rickard Northmead Reserve 2
DB1
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 03:45 PM FD - (4) Five Dock Falcons - Peregrines 12 - 3 RB - (5) Rangers Baseball - Hayleys Comets Timbrell Park
18 Sun 17-Feb-19 03:45 PM ST - (2) Sydney Twins 22 - 0 TH - (6) Thornleigh Baseball - Ward George Kendall Res 3
18 Sun 17-Feb-19 03:45 PM KS - (3) Kuringai Stealers - Hangle 7 - 19 RE - (1) Ryde Eastwood - Donny Golden Jubilee Field front
DB2
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 01:30 PM FD - (4) Five Dock Falcons - Raptors 16 - 0 RB - (5) Rangers Baseball - Padres Timbrell Park
18 Sun 17-Feb-19 01:30 PM ST - (2) Sydney Twins - Kim 14 - 13 TH - (6) Thornleigh Baseball - Ward George Kendall Res 3
18 Sun 17-Feb-19 01:30 PM KS - (3) Kuringai Stealers - Shoeless Joes 3 - 14 RE - (1) Ryde Eastwood - Donny Golden Jubilee Field front
DR1
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 03:45 PM GW - (1) Greenway Giants - Misfits 6 - 5 TI - (4) Tigers Baseball - Ristau Majors Bay Reserve
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 03:45 PM RE - (8) Ryde Eastwood - Royals 5 - 3 KP - (6) Kissing Point - Paulson Waterloo Park
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 04:15 PM WB - (7) West Boomers - Zahra 10 - 9 WB - (5) West Boomers - Reyna Glover Street Park
18 Sun 17-Feb-19 03:45 PM NS - (2) North Sydney Leagues - Cubs 12 - 6 RE - (3) Ryde Eastwood - Donny Flat Rock Reserve
DR2
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 01:30 PM GW - (1) Greenway Giants - Weekley 5 - 4 CO - (4) Concord Comets - Livian Majors Bay Reserve
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 01:30 PM WB - (7) West Boomers - Smith 7 - 14 WB - (5) West Boomers - Petty Glover Street Park
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 01:30 PM RE - (8) Ryde Eastwood - Syd Bros 13 - 7 KP - (6) Kissing Point - Sorrell Waterloo Park
18 Sun 17-Feb-19 01:30 PM NS - (2) North Sydney Leagues - Grizzly Bears 7 - 7 RE - (3) Ryde Eastwood - IGNIS Flat Rock Reserve
EE1
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 03:45 PM MS - (3) Macquarie Saints - Elliott 2 - 9 KS - (2) Kuringai Stealers - Pitch Slappers Pioneer Park
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 03:45 PM NS - (4) North Sydney Leagues - Brown Bears 8 - 30 GW - (1) Greenway Giants - Simons Magdala Park
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 03:45 PM TH - (6) Thornleigh Baseball - Kirk 6 - 9 TI - (8) Tigers Baseball - Vella Rofe Park 1
18 Sun 17-Feb-19 03:45 PM BH - (5) Baulkham Hills - Gold 8 - 2 CO - (7) Concord Comets - Solano/Fisher Oakleigh Park
EE2
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 01:30 PM MS - (3) Macquarie Saints - Nicoll 15 - 5 KS - (2) Kuringai Stealers - Stuckey Pioneer Park
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 01:30 PM NS - (4) North Sydney Leagues - Burgess Bears 7 - 13 GW - (1) Greenway Giants - Smith Magdala Park
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 01:30 PM TH - (6) Thornleigh Baseball - Dargan 16 - 5 NS - (8) North Sydney Leagues - Blue Bears Rofe Park 1
18 Sun 17-Feb-19 01:30 PM TH - (5) Thornleigh Baseball - McIntyre 7 - 10 CO - (7) Concord Comets - Hayes Oakleigh Park
FF1
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 03:45 PM KP - (4) Kissing Point - Eternal 74s 4 - 14 MS - (2) Macquarie Saints - Team Esky Auluba Reserve
18 Sun 17-Feb-19 03:45 PM GW - (1) Greenway Giants - Ninnes 9 - 8 FD - (3) Five Dock Falcons - Maltese Timbrell Park
FF2
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 01:30 PM RB - (4) Rangers Baseball - Anderson 20 - 12 MS - (2) Macquarie Saints - Maulers Auluba Reserve
18 Sun 17-Feb-19 01:30 PM GW - (1) Greenway Giants - Turley 16 - 3 FD - (3) Five Dock Falcons - Talons Timbrell Park
GG1
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 03:45 PM KS - (3) Kuringai Stealers - Yankees 19 - 12 CO - (1) Concord Comets - Taylor Golden Jubilee Field front
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 03:45 PM BYE - (4) BYE - BYE BYE GW - (5) Greenway Giants - Evans Magdala Park
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 03:45 PM TH - (6) Thornleigh Baseball - Laws 18 - 10 KP - (2) Kissing Point - Echidnas Golden Jubilee Field back
GG2
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 01:30 PM KS - (3) Kuringai Stealers - Leslie 4 - 15 CO - (1) Concord Comets - Lew Golden Jubilee Field front
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 01:30 PM TH - (6) Thornleigh Baseball - Shelley 25 - 7 KS - (2) Kuringai Stealers - Herbert Golden Jubilee Field back
18 Sat 16-Feb-19 06:30 PM NS - (4) North Sydney Leagues - Black Bears 15 - 2 NR - (5) North Ryde RSL - Goats ELS Hall Park - Oval No. 2